logomark 4-22 SM

Rema Hort Mann Foundation

[et_pb_section][et_pb_row][et_pb_column type=”1_4″][et_pb_text admin_label=”2019 NY ” background_layout=”light” text_orientation=”left”]

2019 New York

Ander Mikalson
Autumn Knight 
Elizabeth Tubergen 
Elliott Jerome Brown Jr. 
Madeleine Hunt-Ehrlich 
Rachel Labine
Sharon Madanes
Talia Levitt 

[/et_pb_text][et_pb_text admin_label=”2017 NY” background_layout=”light” text_orientation=”left”]

2017 New York

Allison Janae Hamilton
Antone Konst
Diamond Stingily
Dylan Vandenhoeck
Grace Metzler
Maia Ruth Lee
Matthew Schrader
Sable Elyse Smith

[/et_pb_text][et_pb_text admin_label=”2015NYC” background_layout=”light” text_orientation=”left”]

2015 New York City

Aaron Fowler
Motoko Fukuyama
M. Lamar
Leeza Meksin
Troy Michie
Kenny Rivero
Kenya (Robinson)
Ezra Wube

[/et_pb_text][et_pb_text admin_label=”2013NY” background_layout=”light” text_orientation=”left”]

2013 New York City

Daniel Bejar
Andrew Brischler
Claudia Cortinez
Gaby Collins-Fernandez
Allison Ginsberg
EJ Hauser
Aliza Nisenbaum
Jennifer Packer

[/et_pb_text][et_pb_text admin_label=”2010″ background_layout=”light” text_orientation=”left”]

2010

Ei Arakawa
Michele Abeles
Ethan Breckenridge
Nikolas Gambaroff
Vlatka Horvat
Deanna Lawson
Emily Roysdon
Ricardo Valentim

[/et_pb_text][et_pb_text admin_label=”2006″ background_layout=”light” text_orientation=”left”]

2006

Tomer Aluf
Michael Bilsborough
Robert Boyd
John Brattin
Thomas Brouillette
Keltie Ferris
Adam Helms
Jennie C. Jones

[/et_pb_text][et_pb_text admin_label=”2002″ background_layout=”light” text_orientation=”left”]

2002

David Altmejd
Jenny Dubnau
Luis Gispert
Amy Globus
Deborah Grant
Frank Magnotta
Dana Schutz
Ward Shelley
Eli Sudbrack
Danielle Webb
Kehinde Wiley

[/et_pb_text][et_pb_text admin_label=”1998″ background_layout=”light” text_orientation=”left”]

1998

Laylah Ali
Patrick Killoran
Kristin Lucas
Danica Phelps
Dylan Stone
Momoyo Torimitsu
Lane Twitchell

[/et_pb_text][/et_pb_column][et_pb_column type=”1_4″][et_pb_text admin_label=”2019 Los Angeles ” background_layout=”light” text_orientation=”left”]

2019 Los Angeles

Arshia Fatima Haq
David O. Alekhuogie
Dylan Mira
Elliot Reed
Gabrielle Civil 
Jaklin Romine
Narsiso Martinez
Sterling Wells

[/et_pb_text][et_pb_text admin_label=”2017 LA” background_layout=”light” text_orientation=”left”]

2017 Los Angeles

Nikita Gale
Aimee Goguen
Ann Hirsch
Paul Sepuya
Christina Quarles
Johanna Breiding
Gala Porras-Kim
Laeh Glenn

[/et_pb_text][et_pb_text admin_label=”2015LA” background_layout=”light” text_orientation=”left”]

2015 Los Angeles

Lindsay August-Salazar
Neal Bashor
Rafael Esparza
Mariah Garnett
Lauren Halsey
Nancy Lupo
Lauren Mackler
Christopher Richmond

[/et_pb_text][et_pb_text admin_label=”2013LA” background_layout=”light” text_orientation=”left”]

2013 Los Angeles

Madison Brookshire
Gregory Michael Hernandez
Nery Gabriel Lemus
Andrea Longacre-White
Emily Mast
Nicole Miller
Andy Robert
Miljohn Ruperto

[/et_pb_text][et_pb_text admin_label=”2009″ background_layout=”light” text_orientation=”left”]

2009

Jennifer Cohen
Alexander Fleming
Alice O’Malley
Matt Sheridan Smith
Alexandre Singh
Rashaad Newsome
Mary Reid Kelley
Rona Yefman

[/et_pb_text][et_pb_text admin_label=”2005″ background_layout=”light” text_orientation=”left”]

2005

John Carter
William Cordova
Chris Dorland
Robin Graubard
Matt Keegan
Katrin Sigurdardottir
Greg Smith

 

[/et_pb_text][et_pb_text admin_label=”2001″ background_layout=”light” text_orientation=”left”]

2001

Adel Abdessemed
Carlos Ancalmo
Sanford Biggers
Nancy Hwang
Patrick Jacobs
Mauro Restiffe
Aida Ruilova

 

 

[/et_pb_text][et_pb_text admin_label=”1997″ background_layout=”light” text_orientation=”left”]

1997

Jennifer Bornstein
Michael Bramwell
Patty Chang
Christopher Faust
Sarah Sze

[/et_pb_text][/et_pb_column][et_pb_column type=”1_4″][et_pb_text admin_label=”2018 NY” background_layout=”light” text_orientation=”left”]

2018 New York

Adama Delphine Fawundu
Cheyenne Julien
Dana Lok
Ektor Garcia
Jeannine Han
Jose Delgado Zuniga
Jules Gimbrone
Sara Stern

[/et_pb_text][et_pb_text admin_label=”2016 NYC” background_layout=”light” text_orientation=”left”]

2016 New York City

Genesis Belanger
Teto Elsiddique
Anna Glantz
Azikiwe Mohammed
Sara Murphy
Sondra Perry
Adrianne Rubenstein
Joiri Minaya

[/et_pb_text][et_pb_text admin_label=”2014NY” background_layout=”light” text_orientation=”left”]

2014 New York City

Yevgeniya Baras
Cara Benedetto
Dora Budor
Abigail DeVille
Sara Magenheimer
Maia Cruz Palileo
Kameelah Rasheed
Mary Simpson

[/et_pb_text][et_pb_text admin_label=”2012″ background_layout=”light” text_orientation=”left”]

2012

Njideka Akunyili
Korakrit Arunanondchai
Ian Cheng
Van Hanos
Bea Parsons
Jory Rabinovitz
Reka Reisinger
Naama Tsabar

[/et_pb_text][et_pb_text admin_label=”2008″ background_layout=”light” text_orientation=”left”]

2008

Kerstin Braetsch
Josh Brand
Glen Fogel
K8 Hardy
Allison Katz
Dave McKenzie
Lisa Oppenheim
Marlo Pascual

[/et_pb_text][et_pb_text admin_label=”2004″ background_layout=”light” text_orientation=”left”]

2004

Frank Benson
Liz Bougatsos
Ellen Harvey
Valerie Hegarty
Adam Putnam
Mika Rottenberg
Gedi Sibony

 

[/et_pb_text][et_pb_text admin_label=”2000″ background_layout=”light” text_orientation=”left”]

2000

Augusto Arbizo
Katrin Asbury
Beth Campbell
Sharon Core
Vicky Sambunaris
Javier Tellez
Banks Violette
Clara Williams

[/et_pb_text][et_pb_text admin_label=”1996″ background_layout=”light” text_orientation=”left”]

1996

Laura Cottingham
Carter Kustera

[/et_pb_text][/et_pb_column][et_pb_column type=”1_4″][et_pb_text admin_label=”2018 LA” background_layout=”light” text_orientation=”left”]

2018 Los Angeles

Beatriz Cortez
Daniel T. Gaitor-Lomack
Haena Yoo
Janiva Ellis
Kang Seung Lee
Kelman Duran
Young Joon Kwak
Walker Tate

[/et_pb_text][et_pb_text admin_label=”2016 LA” background_layout=”light” text_orientation=”left”]

2016 Los Angeles

Lauren Davis Fisher
Kenyatta A.C. Hinkle
Gelare Khoshgozaran
Nick Kramer
Nevine Mahmoud
Lee Relvas
Daniel Small
Marisa Takal

[/et_pb_text][et_pb_text admin_label=”2014LA” background_layout=”light” text_orientation=”left”]

2014 Los Angeles

Nick Aguayo
Heather Cassils
Danielle Dean
Christina Forrer
Alison O’Daniel
Mark So
John Wiese
Lisa Williamson

[/et_pb_text][et_pb_text admin_label=”2011″ background_layout=”light” text_orientation=”left”]

2011

Larry Bamburg
Yve Laris Cohen
Cynthia Daignault
David Horvitz
Andrew Lampert
Virginia Overton
David Benjamin Sherry
Ryan Sullivan

[/et_pb_text][et_pb_text admin_label=”2007″ background_layout=”light” text_orientation=”left”]

2007

Brian Clifton
Martha Colburn
Graham Durward
Leslie Hewitt
Demetrius Oliver
Aki Sasamoto
Josh Shaddock
Mickalene Thomas

[/et_pb_text][et_pb_text admin_label=”2003″ background_layout=”light” text_orientation=”left”]

2003

Matthew Bakkom
Guy Ben Ner
Kevin Cooley
Heidie Giannotti
Scott Hug
Bradley McCallum
Jacqueline Tarry
Christopher Mir
Sarah Oppenheimer

 

[/et_pb_text][et_pb_text admin_label=”1999″ background_layout=”light” text_orientation=”left”]

1999

Valerie Atkisson
Amy Cutler
Katy Grannan
Stuart Hawkins
Elka Lehmann
Erik Parker
Eric Schnell
Fatimah Tuggar

[/et_pb_text][/et_pb_column][/et_pb_row][/et_pb_section]